Stade de Vanves Athlétisme - Parc des Sports André Roche - rue du Docteur Arnaud - 92170 VANVES


Athlète

Épreuve

Place

Performance

Catégorie

CHEVALIER

 Loic

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

169

39:58:00

SEM/88

ELKEFI

Hatem (TUN)

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

60

33:18 qi

SEM/91

KINDUELO-LUTUMBA Arnaud

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

167

39:31:00

M0M/85

MADOUI

Mouloud (ALG)

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

1

29:41 qi

SEM/93

MOLINIER

 Paul

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

5

30:32 qi

ESM/99

ALLEGUEDE

Laetitia

Elite Femmes SEF

71

33:11 qi

M0F/85

ASMA

 Yasmine

Elite Femmes SEF

80

34:14 qi

SEF/86

BONNEAU

Melanie

Elite Femmes SEF

125

- qi

M0F/82

COUDERC

Emilie

Elite Femmes SEF

110

37:48 qi

M0F/82

BAZE

 Gilles-kamel

Masters Masculins MAM

173

42:39:00

M6M/52

CARBONNE

 Laurent

Masters Masculins MAM

24

33:42 qi

M1M/80

CHEMINEAU

Yves

Masters Masculins MAM

81

36:53 qi

M4M/65

JOUVEN

 Xavier

Masters Masculins MAM

105

38:02 qi

M4M/65

MANSOUR

Amalou

Masters Masculins MAM

114

38:32 qi

M1M/76

MASTOURI

Djamel

Masters Masculins MAM

176

43:00:00

M2M/72

RINGELSTEIN

Nicolas

Masters Masculins MAM

54

35:29 qi

M2M/72

TOUMI

Fehmi

Masters Masculins MAM

110

38:15 qi

M1M/80

BELLA

Azedine

Juniors Masculins JUM

32

20:54 qi

JUM/02

LE DOUARIN

 Loeiz

Juniors Masculins JUM

23

20:20 qi

JUM/02

CHANON

Esther

Cadettes CAF

32

13:51 qi

CAF/03

JACAMON

Alice

Cadettes CAF

38

14:10 qi

CAF/03

ROPERS

Mai-anh

Cadettes CAF

3

11:07 qi

CAF/03

MONROE

Marin

Cadets CAM

41

15:22 qi

CAM/03

NEGRI

Jean-baptiste

Cadets CAM

62

16:24 qi

CAM/04

PEROTIN

Eliott

Cadets CAM

26

14:43 qi

CAM/03

ROMANO

Samuel

Cadets CAM

74

17:44 qi

CAM/04

TALDIR

 Lisa

Cross Court + Juniors Fem

63

19:08

JUF/02

FORAY

Alexandre

Minimes Garcons MIM

118

17:27

MIM/06

MONROE

Alexis

Minimes Garcons MIM

37

14:25

MIM/06

PHILIBERT Louis-raphael

Minimes Garcons MIM

75

15:31

MIM/06

LE GARZIC

Heloise

Minimes Femmes MIF

20

14:39

MIF/05

PEROTIN

Rose

Minimes Femmes MIF

3

13:00

MIF/06

LARRIVIERE

Martin

Benjamins BEM

42

10:55

BEM/07

RINGELSTEIN

Arthur

Benjamins BEM

83

11:52

BEM/07

FALAH

 Izza

Benjamines BEF

54

12:12

BEF/08

RASSON

Camille

Benjamines BEF

83

13:05

BEF/08

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share via e-mail Print Share on Digg Share on LiveJournal Share on Reddit Share on Newsvine Share on Google Bookmarks Share on Delicious Share on Stumble Upon