Stade de Vanves Athlétisme - Parc des Sports André Roche - rue du Docteur Arnaud - 92170 VANVES


Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share via e-mail Print Share on Digg Share on LiveJournal Share on Reddit Share on Newsvine Share on Google Bookmarks Share on Delicious Share on Stumble Upon

Athlète

Épreuve

Place

Performance

Catégorie

CHEVALIER

 Loic

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

169

39:58:00

SEM/88

ELKEFI

Hatem (TUN)

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

60

33:18 qi

SEM/91

KINDUELO-LUTUMBA Arnaud

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

167

39:31:00

M0M/85

MADOUI

 Mouloud (ALG)

Élites Hommes ES SE MO SE

1

29:41 qi

SEM/93

MOLINIER

Paul

Elites Hommes ES SE MO SE

5

30:32 qi

ESM/99

ALLEGUEDE

 Laetitia

Elite Femmes SEF

71

33:11 qi

M0F/85

ASMA

Yasmine

Elite Femmes SEF

80

34:14 qi

SEF/86

COUDERC

Emilie

Elite Femmes SEF

110

37:48 qi

M0F/82

BAZE

Gilles-kamel

Masters Masculins MAM

173

42:39:00

M6M/52

CARBONNE

Laurent

Masters Masculins MAM

24

33:42 qi

M1M/80

CHEMINEAU

 Yves

Masters Masculins MAM

81

36:53 qi

M4M/65

JOUVEN

 Xavier

Masters Masculins MAM

105

38:02 qi

M4M/65

MANSOUR

 Amalou

Masters Masculins MAM

114

38:32 qi

M1M/76

MASTOURI

Djamel

Masters Masculins MAM

176

43:00:00

M2M/72

RINGELSTEIN

 Nicolas

Masters Masculins MAM

54

35:29 qi

M2M/72

TOUMI

 Fehmi

Masters Masculins MAM

110

38:15 qi

M1M/80

BELLA

 Azedine

Juniors Masculins JUM

32

20:54 qi

JUM/02

LE DOUARIN

Loeiz

Juniors Masculins JUM

23

20:20 qi

JUM/02

CHANON

 Esther

Cadettes CAF

32

13:51 qi

CAF/03

JACAMON

 Alice

Cadettes CAF

38

14:10 qi

CAF/03

ROPERS

Mai-anh

Cadettes CAF

3

11:07 qi

CAF/03

MONROE

 Marin

Cadets CAM

41

15:22 qi

CAM/03

NEGRI

Jean-baptiste

Cadets CAM

62

16:24 qi

CAM/04

PEROTIN

Eliott

Cadets CAM

26

14:43 qi

CAM/03

ROMANO

Samuel

Cadets CAM

74

17:44 qi

CAM/04

TALDIR

 Lisa

Cross Court + Juniors Fem

63

19:08

JUF/02

FORAY

Alexandre

Minimes Garcons MIM

118

17:27

MIM/06

MONROE

Alexis

Minimes Garcons MIM

37

14:25

MIM/06

PHILIBERT

 Louis-raphael

Minimes Garcons MIM

75

15:31

MIM/06

LE GARZIC

Heloise

Minimes Femmes MIF

20

14:39

MIF/05

PEROTIN

Rose

Minimes Femmes MIF

3

13:00

MIF/06

LARRIVIERE

Martin

Benjamins BEM

42

10:55

BEM/07

RINGELSTEIN

Arthur

Benjamins BEM

83

11:52

BEM/07


FALAH

Izza

Benjamines BEF

54

12:12

BEF/08